Calendario Scolastico   

Anno Scolastico 2022/23
FestivitàPeriodicheGiornaliere
dalal
Ognissanti31.10.202201.11.2022
Immacolata Concezione08.12.202210.12.2022
Festività Natalizie23.12.202208.01.2023
Recupero Scolastico18.02.202321.02.2023
Festività Patronale22.03.2023
Festività Pasquali06.04.202311.04.2023
Festa della Liberazione24.04.202325.04.2023
Festa dei Lavoratori01.05.2023
Festa della Repubblica02.06.202303.06.2023

Martedì, 06 Dicembre 2022